Add Snippet

    2018 MOST IMPROVED

    2018 Season — Most Improvement
    Age Up Date: 2018-06-01 — Course: Y - Short Course Yards (25yd)
    Girls 6 & U Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 7 19.97% Annabelle Hammer
    2 6 17.59% Makinzie Shade
    3 6 9.67% Sammie Morrow
    Boys 6 & U Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 8 30.74% Declan McMaster
    2 6 22.54% Cade Ross
    3 5 8.04% Ethan Xie
    Girls 7-8 Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 11 9.82% Jordyn Langford
    2 10 14.53% Aubree Shade
    3 8 12.46% Maddi Kraus
    Boys 7-8 Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 10 13.19% Corbin Ross
    2 9 6.93% Logan Francosky
    3 8 9.92% Tyler Gier
    Girls 9-10 Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 11 5.78% Riley McMaster
    2 9 7.59% Tess Geiger
    3 9 3.60% Cami Schaefer
    Boys 9-10 Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 10 5.80% Matt Xie
    2 10 4.29% Thomas Clark
    3 7 5.91% Andrew Zhou
    Girls 11-12 Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 12 5.67% Chloe Krebs
    2 10 2.66% Anya Sperber
    3 6 1.81% Mackenzie Kirby
    Boys 11-12 Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 12 4.51% Andrew Dillon
    2 11 2.10% Noah Brady
    3 3 0.98% Eli Jennings
    Girls 13-14 Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 9 3.79% Ayla Fidanza
    2 9 1.24% Bonnie Dawson
    3 8 5.78% Claire Dillon
    Boys 13-14 Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 11 1.88% Bryce Menchhofer
    2 10 1.17% Chris Proctor
    3 9 2.50% Mathias Clark
    Women 15-18 Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 13 6.07% Karen Mellott
    2 11 1.42% Grace Larrick
    3 10 1.98% Ana Ramirez
    Men 15-18 Improved Times Avg % Improved Name
    1 17 5.37% Jose Ramirez
    2 15 3.27% Erik Menchhofer
    3 9 2.06% Anand Pandey
    Text Area
    Simple formatted text
    Delete Edit_snippet

    2018 TEAM RECORDS

    EVENT   TIME NAME DATE
    Girls 6 & U 25FR 24.00Y Alice Zhao
    Girls 6 & U 25BK 19.59Y Annabelle Hammer
    Girls 6 & U 25 BR 35.53Y Alyssa Uhlman
    Girls 6 & U 25 FL 35.43Y Margaret Dillon
    Boys 6 & U 25FR 22.41Y Ethan Xie
    Boys 6 & U 25BK 23.51Y Ethan Xie
    Boys 6 & U 25BR
    Boys 6 & U 25FL 43.48Y Thomas Clark
    Girls 8 & U 25FR 17.40Y Alyssa Uhlman
    Girls 8 & U 25BK 21.12Y Isabelle Shade
    Girls 8 & U 25 BR 21.39Y Alyssa Uhlman
    Girls 8 & U 25 FL 20.80Y Kamryn Francosky
    Girls 8 & U 100IM 1:38.54Y Alyssa Uhlman
    Girls 8 & U 100 FR RELAY 1:20.34Y Anya Sperber, Charlotte Knowles, Maya Northrop, Kaylie Withers
    Girls 8 & U 100 M RELAY 1:26.29Y Anya Sperber, Kaylie Withers, Courtney McKeown, Charlotte Knowles
    Boys 8 & U 25FR 16.52Y Owen Walsh
    Boys 8 & U 25BK 20.86Y Matt Xie
    Boys 8 & U 25 BR 22.36Y Bryce Menchhofer
    Boys 8 & U 25 FL 18.23Y Matt Xie
    Boys 8 & U 100IM 1:36.16Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 8 & U 100 FR RELAY 1:11.17Y Thomas Clark, Daniel Venter, Andrew Dillon, Matt Xie
    Boys 8 & U 100 M RELAY 1:33.42Y Eli Reutter, Matt Xie, Thomas Clark, Daniel Venter
    Girls 9–10 25FR 15.29Y Hayden Withers
    Girls 9–10 50 FR 38.05Y Lynn Ahrens
    Girls 9–10 200FR 2:51.71Y Audrey Stemen
    Girls 9–10 25BK 17.99Y Isabelle Shade
    Girls 9–10 25 BR 20.46Y Ayla Fidanza
    Girls 9–10 25 FL 15.84Y Audrey Stemen
    Girls 9–10 100IM 1:23.37Y Hayden Withers
    Girls 9–10 100 FR RELAY 1:02.82Y Audrey Stemen, Bonnie Dawson, Hayden Withers, Caroline McKeown
    Girls 9–10 100 M RELAY 1:15.26Y Audrey Stemen, Ayla Fidanza, Bonnie Dawson, Caroline McKeown
    Boys 9–10 25FR 13.43Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 9–10 50 FR 31.83Y Bryce Menchhofer
    Boys 9–10 200FR 2:35.32Y Bryce Menchhofer
    Boys 9–10 25BK 16.69Y Matt Xie
    Boys 9–10 25 BR 16.68Y Matt Xie
    Boys 9–10 25 FL 14.42Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 9–10 100IM 1:16.69Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 9–10 100 FR RELAY 1:02.87Y Owen Walsh, Tate Dawson, Mathias Clark, Bryce Menchhofer
    Boys 9–10 100 M RELAY 1:14.92Y Mathias Clark, Tate Dawson, Bryce Menchhofer, Owen Walsh
    Girls 11–12 50 FR 28.37Y Cara Norris
    Girls 11–12 100FR
    Girls 11–12 200FR 3:03.40Y Hayden Withers
    Girls 11–12 50BK 32.84Y Cara Norris
    Girls 11–12 50 BR 36.39Y Cara Norris
    Girls 11–12 50 FL 30.67Y Cara Norris
    Girls 11–12 100IM 1:08.95Y Cara Norris
    Girls 11–12 200 FR RELAY 1:11.17Y Lydia Cooke, Ellie Hausfeld, Claire Prather, Emma Stemen
    Girls 11–12 200 M RELAY 2:08.22Y Lydia Cooke, Ellie Hausfeld, Emma Stemen, Claire Prather
    Boys 11–12 50 FR 25.50Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 11–12 100FR 57.20Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 11–12 200FR 1:59.78Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 11–12 50BK 30.62Y Sammy Risma
    Boys 11–12 50 BR 40.32Y Bryce Menchhofer
    Boys 11–12 50 FL 29.70Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 11–12 100IM 1:06.20Y Sammy Risma
    Boys 11–12 200 FR RELAY 2:02.50Y Owen Walsh, Mathias Clark, Christopher Proctor, Bryce Menchhofer
    Boys 11–12 200 M RELAY 2:20.50Y Sammy Risma, Matthew Neal, Erik Menchhofer, Foster Dawson
    Girls 13–14 50 FR 28.46Y Brooke Landrum
    Girls 13–14 100FR 1:09.12Y Emma Stemen
    Girls 13–14 200FR 2:28.26Y Emma Stemen
    Girls 13–14 50BK 33.91Y Emma Stemen
    Girls 13–14 50 BR 34.50Y Ayla Fidanza
    Girls 13–14 50 FL 31.11Y Mary Lynch
    Girls 13–14 100IM 1:11.41Y Mary Lynch
    Girls 13–14 200 FR RELAY 1:59.20Y Brooke Landrum, Karen Mellott, Abigail Hausfeld, Ellie Brielmaier
    Girls 13–14 200 M RELAY 2:12.19Y Hayden Withers (14), Ayla Fidanza (13), Bonnie Dawson (14), Covey Sperber (14)
    Boys 13–14 50 FR 24.31Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 13–14 100FR 55.80Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 13–14 200FR 1:54.71Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 13–14 50BK 29.13Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 13–14 50 BR 32.19Y Bryce Menchhofer
    Boys 13–14 50 FL 26.05Y Bryce Menchhofer
    Boys 13–14 100IM 59.54Y Erik Menchhofer
    Boys 13–14 200 FR RELAY 1:50.77Y Mathias Clark (13), Peter Hausfeld (14), Chris Proctor (14), Bryce Menchhofer (13)
    Boys 13–14 200 M RELAY 2:03.94Y Mathias Clark (13), Chris Proctor (14), Bryce Menchhofer (13), Peter Hausfeld (14)
    Women 15-18 100FR 54.77Y Lily Retford
    Women 15-18 200FR 2:03.27Y Samantha Wolkoff
    Women 15-18 100BK 1:02.63Y Lily Retford
    Women 15-18 100BR 1:19.34Y Sophia Kiser
    Women 15-18 100FL 1:04.01Y Lily Retford
    Women 15-18 200IM 2:27.21Y Samantha Wolkoff
    Women 15-18 200 FR RELAY 1:50.92Y Ellie Brielmaier, Sophia Kiser, Karen Mellott, Lily Retford
    Women 15-18 200 M RELAY 2:05.05Y Lily Retford, Sophia Kiser, Ellie Brielmaier, Karen Mellott
    Men 15–18 100FR 50.81Y Erik Menchhofer
    Men 15–18 200FR 1:46.44Y Erik Menchhofer
    Men 15–18 100BK 56.06Y Erik Menchhofer
    Men 15–18 100BR 1:08.24Y Erik Menchhofer
    Men 15–18 100FL 53.84Y Erik Menchhofer
    Men 15–18 200IM 2:00.17Y Erik Menchhofer
    Men 15–18 200 FR RELAY 1:47.74Y Luke Prather, Jack Rose, Lucas McCrutchen, Mac Brielmaier
    Men 15–18 200 M RELAY 1:54.01Y Jack Rose, Lucas McCrutchen, Mac Brielmaier, Luke Prather
    Text Area
    Simple formatted text
    Delete Edit_snippet
    Add Snippet